Coronavirus (Covid-19) Pandemic Cases

LaserWebMaker.Com: Covid19 Coronavirus Tracker. This is an api based Covid19 Coronavirus case tracker . All data are verified from government sources.

😷 India Covid19 Cases Update

8,088,851 Total Cases
121,090 Deaths
7,373,375 Recovered
594,386 Active Cases
1.5% Death %
91.2% Recovery %

😷 Global Case Update

45,847,562 Total Cases
1,192,489 Deaths
33,191,597 Recovered
11,463,476 Active Cases
2.6% Death %
72.4% Recovered %
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4305405459
Andhra Pradesh8176797847526659
Arunachal Pradesh146681262337
Assam205635193574923
Bihar2142422051081076
Chandigarh1429213402225
Chhattisgarh1835881592681989
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu324331922
Delhi3757533383786423
Goa4320140168597
Gujarat1708781539413705
Haryana1638171506601766
Himachal Pradesh2147618402306
Jammu and Kashmir93764853701466
Jharkhand10096494787883
Karnataka81680974121911091
Kerala4184843251661429
Ladakh6139543874
Lakshadweep000
Madhya Pradesh1699991573812929
Maharashtra1666668149480943710
Manipur1805113583160
Meghalaya9303789087
Mizoram269422581
Nagaland8894709635
Odisha2870992720381297
Puducherry3476130449592
Punjab1327271242934168
Rajasthan1934191759771888
Sikkim3893355867
Tamil Nadu71940368346411053
Telengana2371872174011330
Tripura3066328737346
Uttarakhand61566570121009
Uttar Pradesh4778954460546983
West Bengal3656923218736725
total8,088,8517,373,375121,090

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases

Global Corona Virus Cases Update

30 Oct 2020, 10:29 AM (GMT)
45,847,562 Total
1,192,489 Deaths
33,191,597 Recovered
CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA9,303,6776,014,71264.6%235,0852.5%3,053,88032.8%
India8,088,8037,373,37591.2%121,0901.5%594,3867.3%
Brazil5,516,6584,954,15989.8%159,4772.9%403,0227.3%
Russia1,599,9761,200,56075.0%27,6561.7%371,76023.2%
France1,331,984116,5338.7%36,5652.7%1,178,88688.5%
Spain1,264,51700%35,8782.8%1,228,63997.2%
Argentina1,143,800946,13482.7%30,4422.7%167,22414.6%
Colombia1,063,151959,43390.2%31,1352.9%72,5836.8%
UK989,74500%46,2294.7%943,51695.3%
Mexico912,811668,66773.3%90,7739.9%153,37116.8%
Peru897,594819,71791.3%34,3623.8%43,5154.8%
South Africa723,682653,05290.2%19,2302.7%51,4007.1%
Italy647,674283,56743.8%38,3215.9%325,78650.3%
Iran604,952477,30078.9%34,4785.7%93,17415.4%
Germany517,720345,70066.8%10,5232.0%161,49731.2%
Chile508,571485,15295.4%14,1582.8%9,2611.8%
Iraq470,633397,24184.4%10,8622.3%62,53013.3%
Indonesia406,945334,29582.1%13,7823.4%58,86814.5%
Bangladesh406,364322,70379.4%5,9051.5%77,75619.1%
Belgium392,25824,4436.2%11,3082.9%356,50790.9%
Philippines378,933330,45787.2%7,1851.9%41,29110.9%
Ukraine378,729155,02640.9%7,0411.9%216,66257.2%
Turkey373,154322,46586.4%10,1772.7%40,51210.9%
Saudi Arabia346,880333,40996.1%5,3831.6%8,0882.3%
Netherlands341,37400%7,3452.2%334,02997.8%
Poland340,834134,72439.5%5,3511.6%200,75958.9%
Pakistan332,186313,52794.4%6,7952.0%11,8643.6%
Czechia316,838128,62840.6%3,0331.0%185,17758.4%
Israel313,701299,82295.6%2,5140.8%11,3653.6%
Romania235,586167,89771.3%6,8672.9%60,82225.8%
Canada231,105193,34983.7%10,1044.4%27,65212.0%
Morocco215,294177,92582.6%3,6251.7%33,74415.7%
Nepal168,235128,95876.7%9200.5%38,35722.8%
Ecuador167,147141,75984.8%12,6327.6%12,7567.6%
Switzerland154,25165,20042.3%2,2491.5%86,80256.3%
Bolivia141,484110,75978.3%8,7056.2%22,02015.6%
Portugal137,27277,44956.4%2,4681.8%57,35541.8%
Qatar132,343129,34997.7%2320.2%2,7622.1%
Panama132,045108,34282.0%2,6782.0%21,02515.9%
UAE131,508127,60797.0%4900.4%3,4112.6%
Dominican Republic126,332104,48682.7%2,2361.8%19,61015.5%
Kuwait125,337116,20292.7%7730.6%8,3626.7%
Sweden124,35500%5,9384.8%118,41795.2%
Oman114,434103,06090.1%1,2081.1%10,1668.9%
Kazakhstan111,492106,18795.2%1,8251.6%3,4803.1%
Costa Rica108,86666,20260.8%1,3711.3%41,29337.9%
Guatemala107,33996,75290.1%3,7143.5%6,8736.4%
Egypt107,20999,27392.6%6,2475.8%1,6891.6%
Japan99,62291,89092.2%1,7441.8%5,9886.0%
Austria99,57664,98765.3%1,0821.1%33,50733.6%
Belarus97,49985,98288.2%9771.0%10,54010.8%
Honduras96,15039,80441.4%2,6612.8%53,68555.8%
Ethiopia95,78951,71354.0%1,4641.5%42,61244.5%
Venezuela91,28085,89794.1%7890.9%4,5945.0%
Armenia87,43254,31662.1%1,3001.5%31,81636.4%
China85,94080,96794.2%4,6345.4%3390.4%
Bahrain81,46678,36596.2%3190.4%2,7823.4%
Lebanon79,52940,35250.7%6250.8%38,55248.5%
Moldova75,20155,19073.4%1,7662.3%18,24524.3%
Hungary71,41317,95325.1%1,6992.4%51,76172.5%
Jordan69,3067,60011.0%7721.1%60,93487.9%
Uzbekistan66,62863,86495.9%5630.8%2,2013.3%
Nigeria62,52158,24993.2%1,1411.8%3,1315.0%
Paraguay62,05041,80067.4%1,3732.2%18,87730.4%
Ireland61,05923,36438.3%1,9083.1%35,78758.6%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya60,62834,36956.7%8471.4%25,41241.9%
Kyrgyzstan58,39449,52284.8%1,1422.0%7,73013.2%
Tunisia58,0295,0328.7%1,2532.2%51,74489.2%
Singapore58,00357,90999.8%280.0%660.1%
Algeria57,65140,01469.4%1,9563.4%15,68127.2%
Slovakia55,09112,50822.7%2120.4%42,37176.9%
Azerbaijan54,17442,99679.4%7181.3%10,46019.3%
Kenya53,79735,87666.7%9641.8%16,95731.5%
Palestine53,07545,89686.5%4810.9%6,69812.6%
Myanmar51,49631,33060.8%1,2192.4%18,94736.8%
Bulgaria48,15019,69540.9%1,2252.5%27,23056.6%
Bosnia48,13727,87057.9%1,2122.5%19,05539.6%
Ghana48,05547,16998.2%3200.7%5661.2%
Croatia46,54730,91066.4%5311.1%15,10632.5%
Denmark45,22534,05275.3%7191.6%10,45423.1%
Serbia45,13731,53669.9%8141.8%12,78728.3%
Afghanistan41,33434,25882.9%1,5333.7%5,54313.4%
Georgia37,26319,81053.2%2850.8%17,16846.1%
Greece37,1969,98926.9%6201.7%26,58771.5%
El Salvador33,44529,18687.3%9712.9%3,2889.8%
Slovenia32,50311,20834.5%3151.0%20,98064.5%
Malaysia30,88920,24865.6%2490.8%10,39233.6%
Macedonia30,48820,44867.1%9823.2%9,05829.7%
Australia27,58025,24091.5%9073.3%1,4335.2%
S. Korea26,38524,22791.8%4631.8%1,6956.4%
Cameroon21,79320,11792.3%4262.0%1,2505.7%
Côte d'Ivoire20,69220,34998.3%1240.6%2191.1%
Albania20,63411,09753.8%5022.4%9,03543.8%
Norway19,86111,86359.7%2821.4%7,71638.9%
Montenegro18,06613,94277.2%2941.6%3,83021.2%
Luxembourg17,13410,08158.8%1520.9%6,90140.3%
Madagascar16,96816,30196.1%2441.4%4232.5%
Zambia16,41515,60095.0%3492.1%4662.8%
Finland15,91011,30071.0%3582.3%4,25226.7%
Senegal15,60514,73294.4%3232.1%5503.5%
Lithuania13,8234,69133.9%1571.1%8,97564.9%
Sudan13,8046,76449.0%8376.1%6,20344.9%
Namibia12,90711,00085.2%1331.0%1,77413.7%
Mozambique12,77710,43781.7%910.7%2,24917.6%
Uganda12,4107,50360.5%1100.9%4,79738.7%
Guinea12,07210,55087.4%720.6%1,45012.0%
Maldives11,64310,77992.6%370.3%8277.1%
DRC11,25310,55493.8%3052.7%3943.5%
Tajikistan10,97710,18292.8%820.7%7136.5%
Angola10,5584,10738.9%2792.6%6,17258.5%
French Guiana10,4259,99595.9%700.7%3603.5%
Sri Lanka10,4244,28241.1%190.2%6,12358.7%
Haiti9,0577,42982.0%2322.6%1,39615.4%
Jamaica9,0054,44249.3%2052.3%4,35848.4%
Gabon8,9578,61996.2%550.6%2833.2%
Cabo Verde8,6947,91391.0%951.1%6867.9%
Zimbabwe8,3627,88494.3%2422.9%2362.8%
Mauritania7,7007,41696.3%1632.1%1211.6%
Guadeloupe7,6052,24229.5%1261.7%5,23768.9%
French Polynesia7,2624,84266.7%290.4%2,39132.9%
Cuba6,8016,17890.8%1281.9%4957.3%
Bahamas6,6444,25764.1%1422.1%2,24533.8%
Botswana6,6424,67670.4%240.4%1,94229.2%
Malta5,9423,99067.1%611.0%1,89131.8%
Malawi5,9235,32389.9%1843.1%4167.0%
Swaziland5,9095,55794.0%1172.0%2354.0%
Syrian Arab Republic5,6831,93734.1%2855.0%3,46160.9%
Latvia5,6791,40624.8%691.2%4,20474.0%
Trinidad and Tobago5,6684,45578.6%1071.9%1,10619.5%
Réunion5,6594,88486.3%240.4%75113.3%
Djibouti5,5595,43797.8%611.1%611.1%
Nicaragua5,5144,22576.6%1562.8%1,13320.5%
Hong Kong5,3215,08295.5%1052.0%1342.5%
Congo5,2903,88773.5%921.7%1,31124.8%
Suriname5,1975,05397.2%1112.1%330.6%
Rwanda5,1344,87895.0%350.7%2214.3%
Equatorial Guinea5,0834,96497.7%831.6%360.7%
Central African Republic4,8631,92439.6%621.3%2,87759.2%
Iceland4,7973,78879.0%130.3%99620.8%
Estonia4,7713,74778.5%731.5%95119.9%
Andorra4,6653,37772.4%751.6%1,21326.0%
Aruba4,4944,28695.4%370.8%1713.8%
Mayotte4,3662,96467.9%441.0%1,35831.1%
Guyana4,1433,19277.0%1243.0%82720.0%
Cyprus4,0511,88246.5%250.6%2,14452.9%
Somalia3,9413,18580.8%1042.6%65216.5%
Thailand3,7753,58595.0%591.6%1313.5%
Gambia3,6662,66672.7%1193.2%88124.0%
Martinique3,552982.8%300.8%3,42496.4%
Mali3,5452,74677.5%1363.8%66318.7%
Belize3,3822,12762.9%561.7%1,19935.5%
Uruguay3,0442,50482.3%571.9%48315.9%
South Sudan2,9031,29044.4%582.0%1,55553.6%
Benin2,6432,33088.2%411.6%27210.3%
Burkina Faso2,4712,21189.5%672.7%1937.8%
Guinea-Bissau2,4031,81875.7%411.7%54422.6%
Sierra Leone2,3651,79876.0%743.1%49320.8%
Togo2,3121,64070.9%552.4%61726.7%
Yemen2,0621,36666.2%59929.0%974.7%
Lesotho1,95397549.9%442.3%93447.8%
New Zealand1,9501,85795.2%251.3%683.5%
Chad1,4831,31488.6%986.6%714.8%
Liberia1,4261,27989.7%825.8%654.6%
Niger1,2201,13793.2%695.7%141.1%
Vietnam1,1771,06290.2%353.0%806.8%
Curaçao95866068.9%10.1%29731.0%
Sao Tome and Principe94590495.7%161.7%252.6%
San Marino92872177.7%424.5%16517.8%
Channel Islands84171384.8%485.7%809.5%
Sint Maarten80573090.7%222.7%536.6%
Diamond Princess71265992.6%131.8%405.6%
Turks and Caicos Islands70368998.0%60.9%81.1%
Gibraltar69359085.1%00%10314.9%
Papua New Guinea58957597.6%71.2%71.2%
Saint Martin56648886.2%91.6%6912.2%
Burundi56051191.3%10.2%488.6%
Taiwan55451492.8%71.3%336.0%
Comoros53749892.7%71.3%326.0%
Liechtenstein51334767.6%20.4%16432.0%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Faroe Islands49448097.2%00%142.8%
Eritrea46341289.0%00%5111.0%
Mauritius44139890.2%102.3%337.5%
Monaco35527376.9%20.6%8022.5%
Isle of Man35332491.8%246.8%51.4%
Bhutan34631691.3%00%308.7%
Mongolia34031392.1%00%277.9%
Cambodia29128397.3%00%82.7%
Cayman Islands24022192.1%10.4%187.5%
Barbados23621892.4%73.0%114.7%
Bermuda19917688.4%94.5%147.0%
Caribbean Netherlands15314594.8%32.0%53.3%
Seychelles15314997.4%00%42.6%
Brunei14814396.6%32.0%21.4%
Antigua and Barbuda12711691.3%32.4%86.3%
St. Barth836780.7%00%1619.3%
Saint Lucia782835.9%00%5064.1%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines747094.6%00%45.4%
British Virgin Islands717098.6%11.4%00%
Macao4646100.0%00%00%
Dominica382976.3%00%923.7%
Fiji343191.2%25.9%12.9%
Timor-Leste302996.7%00%13.3%
Grenada282485.7%00%414.3%
New Caledonia2828100.0%00%00%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%00%1244.4%
Lao People's Democratic Republic242291.7%00%28.3%
Saint Kitts and Nevis1919100.0%00%00%
Greenland171694.1%00%15.9%
Saint Pierre Miquelon161275.0%00%425.0%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1313100.0%00%00%
Montserrat131292.3%17.7%00%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam900%222.2%777.8%
Solomon Islands8450.0%00%450.0%
Anguilla33100.0%00%00%
Marshall Islands200%00%2100.0%
Wallis and Futuna11100.0%00%00%
Total45,847,56233,191,59772.4%1,192,4892.6%11,463,47625.0%