Coronavirus (Covid-19) Pandemic Cases

LaserWebMaker.Com: Covid19 Coronavirus Tracker. This is an api based Covid19 Coronavirus case tracker . All data are verified from government sources.

😷 India Covid19 Cases Update

9,222,216 Total Cases
134,699 Deaths
8,642,771 Recovered
444,746 Active Cases
1.5% Death %
93.7% Recovery %

😷 Global Case Update

60,264,950 Total Cases
1,418,218 Deaths
41,694,042 Recovered
17,152,690 Active Cases
2.4% Death %
69.2% Recovered %
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4667446461
Andhra Pradesh8638438438636956
Arunachal Pradesh161441509149
Assam211839207649976
Bihar2308452247151233
Chandigarh1684815455265
Chhattisgarh2273262017442767
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu332532862
Delhi5405414934198621
Goa4706845168679
Gujarat2004091824733892
Haryana2222921992782249
Himachal Pradesh3572928007572
Jammu and Kashmir1073301003221651
Jharkhand107921104724955
Karnataka87642584009911695
Kerala5718725052382095
Ladakh80287069105
Lakshadweep000
Madhya Pradesh1965111803493183
Maharashtra1789800165887946683
Manipur2394020525240
Meghalaya1145410451110
Mizoram374532985
Nagaland10931939761
Odisha3152713073741671
Puducherry3676935671609
Punjab1476651361784653
Rajasthan2504822230852200
Sikkim47774437102
Tamil Nadu77317674966211639
Telengana2660422537151441
Tripura3252831368370
Uttarakhand72160663491173
Uttar Pradesh5310504995077615
West Bengal4634634304628121
total9,222,2168,642,771134,699

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases

Global Corona Virus Cases Update

25 Nov 2020, 1:59 AM (GMT)
60,264,950 Total
1,418,218 Deaths
41,694,042 Recovered
CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA12,958,8057,640,55259.0%265,9862.1%5,052,26739.0%
India9,222,1688,642,77193.7%134,6991.5%444,7464.8%
Brazil6,121,4495,476,01889.5%170,1792.8%475,2527.8%
Russia2,162,5031,660,41976.8%37,5381.7%464,54621.5%
France2,153,815154,6797.2%50,2372.3%1,948,89990.5%
Spain1,614,12600%43,6682.7%1,570,45897.3%
UK1,538,79400%55,8383.6%1,482,95696.4%
Italy1,455,022605,33041.6%51,3063.5%798,38654.9%
Argentina1,381,7951,210,63487.6%37,4322.7%133,7299.7%
Colombia1,262,4941,167,85792.5%35,6772.8%58,9604.7%
Mexico1,060,152791,51674.7%102,7399.7%165,89715.6%
Germany966,473656,40067.9%15,0431.6%295,03030.5%
Peru952,439882,60092.7%35,6853.7%34,1543.6%
Poland924,422469,52750.8%14,9881.6%439,90747.6%
Iran894,385625,60669.9%46,2075.2%222,57224.9%
South Africa772,252716,44492.8%21,0832.7%34,7254.5%
Ukraine661,858307,77846.5%11,4921.7%342,58851.8%
Belgium561,80336,5696.5%15,9382.8%509,29690.7%
Chile543,087518,83495.5%15,1312.8%9,1221.7%
Iraq542,187472,05487.1%12,0862.2%58,04710.7%
Indonesia511,836429,80784.0%16,2253.2%65,80412.9%
Czechia502,534416,83282.9%7,4991.5%78,20315.6%
Netherlands498,65300%9,1091.8%489,54498.2%
Turkey460,916381,56982.8%12,6722.7%66,67514.5%
Bangladesh454,146369,17981.3%6,4871.4%78,48017.3%
Romania440,344313,88571.3%10,5412.4%115,91826.3%
Philippines422,915386,95591.5%8,2151.9%27,7456.6%
Pakistan382,892332,97487.0%7,8032.0%42,11511.0%
Saudi Arabia356,067344,78796.8%5,8251.6%5,4551.5%
Canada342,444273,39179.8%11,6183.4%57,43516.8%
Morocco331,527279,27684.2%5,4691.6%46,78214.1%
Israel331,299319,30096.4%2,8260.9%9,1732.8%
Switzerland309,469211,50068.3%4,3491.4%93,62030.3%
Portugal268,721184,23368.6%4,0561.5%80,43229.9%
Austria260,512189,05972.6%2,6671.0%68,78626.4%
Sweden230,51400%6,5552.8%223,95997.2%
Nepal226,026207,99892.0%1,3890.6%16,6397.4%
Jordan192,996125,43365.0%2,3801.2%65,18333.8%
Ecuador186,436164,00988.0%13,2647.1%9,1634.9%
Hungary185,68744,02023.7%4,1142.2%137,55374.1%
UAE162,662151,04492.9%5630.3%11,0556.8%
Panama156,930138,00787.9%2,9861.9%15,93710.2%
Bolivia144,147119,83583.1%8,9286.2%15,38410.7%
Kuwait141,217134,03394.9%8710.6%6,3134.5%
Dominican Republic139,111113,13481.3%2,3131.7%23,66417.0%
Qatar137,851134,95097.9%2370.2%2,6641.9%
Japan133,929113,34084.6%1,9891.5%18,60013.9%
Costa Rica133,19081,97361.5%1,6621.2%49,55537.2%
Serbia133,02931,53623.7%1,2741.0%100,21975.3%
Bulgaria129,34840,10231.0%3,2262.5%86,02066.5%
Armenia129,085100,91378.2%2,0401.6%26,13220.2%
Belarus128,449107,45283.7%1,1190.9%19,87815.5%
Kazakhstan127,580114,34789.6%1,9451.5%11,2888.8%
Oman122,579113,85692.9%1,3911.1%7,3326.0%
Guatemala119,349108,33890.8%4,0993.4%6,9125.8%
Lebanon118,70570,55559.4%9340.8%47,21639.8%
Georgia114,88995,58183.2%1,0850.9%18,22315.9%
Egypt113,742102,10389.8%6,5735.8%5,0664.5%
Croatia111,61789,42580.1%1,5011.3%20,69118.5%
Ethiopia106,59166,01861.9%1,6611.6%38,91236.5%
Honduras105,21146,61644.3%2,8692.7%55,72653.0%
Venezuela100,49895,34494.9%8760.9%4,2784.3%
Moldova99,63382,33582.6%2,1882.2%15,11015.2%
Slovakia99,30453,54753.9%7320.7%45,02545.3%
Azerbaijan98,92765,73466.4%1,1941.2%31,99932.3%
Greece95,1379,98910.5%1,8151.9%83,33387.6%
Tunisia90,21365,30372.4%2,9353.3%21,97524.4%
China86,46981,53094.3%4,6345.4%3050.4%
Bahrain86,01684,16697.8%3400.4%1,5101.8%
Bosnia83,32848,21057.9%2,4292.9%32,68939.2%
Myanmar82,23660,96574.1%1,7842.2%19,48723.7%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya79,79750,91463.8%1,1251.4%27,75834.8%
Kenya79,32252,97466.8%1,4171.8%24,93131.4%
Paraguay77,89155,53171.3%1,6772.2%20,68326.6%
Algeria77,00050,07065.0%2,3093.0%24,62132.0%
Palestine76,72760,49978.8%6650.9%15,56320.3%
Denmark74,20458,14878.4%8021.1%15,25420.6%
Uzbekistan72,03969,30296.2%6050.8%2,1323.0%
Ireland70,93023,36432.9%2,0282.9%45,53864.2%
Kyrgyzstan70,74462,04887.7%1,2451.8%7,45110.5%
Slovenia69,30647,77068.9%1,1991.7%20,33729.3%
Nigeria66,60762,31193.6%1,1691.8%3,1274.7%
Malaysia59,81746,50177.7%3450.6%12,97121.7%
Singapore58,19058,07999.8%280.0%830.1%
Macedonia56,16433,89260.3%1,5612.8%20,71136.9%
Lithuania51,65512,28223.8%4320.8%38,94175.4%
Ghana51,18450,02997.7%3230.6%8321.6%
Afghanistan45,49036,14579.5%1,7253.8%7,62016.8%
El Salvador37,88434,59591.3%1,0862.9%2,2035.8%
Albania34,30016,66648.6%7352.1%16,89949.3%
Norway33,71720,95662.2%3160.9%12,44536.9%
Montenegro32,18820,62764.1%4501.4%11,11134.5%
S. Korea31,73526,82584.5%5131.6%4,39713.9%
Luxembourg31,48422,18970.5%2830.9%9,01228.6%
Australia27,85425,53891.7%9073.3%1,4095.1%
Cameroon23,86922,17792.9%4361.8%1,2565.3%
Finland22,65216,80074.2%3881.7%5,46424.1%
Sri Lanka21,26115,44772.7%940.4%5,72026.9%
Côte d'Ivoire21,15620,83398.5%1310.6%1920.9%
Uganda18,4068,76447.6%1861.0%9,45651.4%
Zambia17,46616,70795.7%3572.0%4022.3%
Madagascar17,34116,65796.1%2511.4%4332.5%
Sudan16,4319,85460.0%1,2027.3%5,37532.7%
Senegal15,92715,54097.6%3312.1%560.4%
Mozambique15,23113,40888.0%1270.8%1,69611.1%
Angola14,7427,44450.5%3382.3%6,96047.2%
Latvia14,2731,68611.8%1841.3%12,40386.9%
Namibia13,93813,27295.2%1451.0%5213.7%
French Polynesia13,5174,84235.8%700.5%8,60563.7%
Guinea12,92911,90292.1%760.6%9517.4%
Maldives12,81011,66091.0%460.4%1,1048.6%
DRC12,36511,43392.5%3312.7%6014.9%
Tajikistan12,00811,39594.9%860.7%5274.4%
French Guiana11,0799,99590.2%700.6%1,0149.2%
Estonia10,5416,05257.4%970.9%4,39241.7%
Jamaica10,4225,57253.5%2432.3%4,60744.2%
Cabo Verde10,4009,83394.5%1041.0%4634.5%
Botswana9,9927,69277.0%310.3%2,26922.7%
Zimbabwe9,3988,29788.3%2742.9%8278.8%
Malta9,2537,06276.3%1221.3%2,06922.4%
Haiti9,2297,88685.4%2322.5%1,11112.0%
Cyprus9,1992,05522.3%460.5%7,09877.2%
Gabon9,1508,99998.3%590.6%921.0%
Guadeloupe8,3442,24226.9%1491.8%5,95371.3%
Mauritania8,1937,63693.2%1692.1%3884.7%
Cuba7,9507,42893.4%1331.7%3894.9%
Réunion7,6896,66086.6%350.5%99412.9%
Bahamas7,4605,70876.5%1632.2%1,58921.3%
Syrian Arab Republic7,3693,21343.6%3855.2%3,77151.2%
Trinidad and Tobago6,4885,63986.9%1151.8%73411.3%
Andorra6,3515,50386.6%761.2%77212.2%
Swaziland6,2475,87894.1%1201.9%2494.0%
Malawi6,0175,44590.5%1853.1%3876.4%
Hong Kong5,8675,29590.3%1081.8%4647.9%
Nicaragua5,7844,22573.0%1602.8%1,39924.2%
Rwanda5,7505,24191.1%470.8%4628.0%
Djibouti5,6695,56998.2%611.1%390.7%
Congo5,6324,98888.6%931.7%5519.8%
Martinique5,413981.8%400.7%5,27597.5%
Belize5,3352,89954.3%1252.3%2,31143.3%
Iceland5,3125,11096.2%260.5%1763.3%
Suriname5,3005,17797.7%1172.2%60.1%
Guyana5,1894,20481.0%1472.8%83816.1%
Equatorial Guinea5,1375,00597.4%851.7%470.9%
Mayotte5,1222,96457.9%491.0%2,10941.2%
Central African Republic4,9111,92439.2%631.3%2,92459.5%
Uruguay4,8703,82778.6%721.5%97119.9%
Aruba4,7514,61897.2%450.9%881.9%
Somalia4,4453,41276.8%1132.5%92020.7%
Mali4,4173,05469.1%1483.4%1,21527.5%
Thailand3,9263,78096.3%601.5%862.2%
Gambia3,7263,58596.2%1233.3%180.5%
South Sudan3,0732,93895.6%612.0%742.4%
Benin2,9162,57988.4%431.5%29410.1%
Togo2,8722,29579.9%642.2%51317.9%
Burkina Faso2,7572,55792.7%682.5%1324.8%
Guinea-Bissau2,4222,30995.3%431.8%702.9%
Sierra Leone2,4061,82976.0%743.1%50320.9%
Yemen2,1141,46769.4%60928.8%381.8%
Lesotho2,0921,27761.0%442.1%77136.9%
New Zealand2,0391,95595.9%251.2%592.9%
Curaçao1,8271,04357.1%30.2%78142.7%
Chad1,6491,49390.5%1016.1%553.3%
Liberia1,5511,33185.8%825.3%1388.9%
San Marino1,4281,14980.5%443.1%23516.5%
Niger1,4061,16983.1%705.0%16711.9%
Vietnam1,3211,15387.3%352.6%13310.1%
Liechtenstein1,18398583.3%141.2%18415.6%
Channel Islands1,12493783.4%484.3%13912.4%
Sint Maarten1,02090688.8%252.5%898.7%
Gibraltar98188590.2%50.5%919.3%
Sao Tome and Principe98192694.4%171.7%383.9%
Turks and Caicos Islands74670093.8%60.8%405.4%
Diamond Princess71265992.6%131.8%405.6%
Mongolia69934248.9%00%35751.1%
Saint Martin69059886.7%121.7%8011.6%
Burundi67357585.4%10.1%9714.4%
Papua New Guinea63058893.3%71.1%355.6%
Taiwan62355388.8%71.1%6310.1%
Comoros60757995.4%71.2%213.5%
Monaco58752389.1%30.5%6110.4%
Eritrea55847384.8%00%8515.2%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Faroe Islands50049899.6%00%20.4%
Mauritius49443387.7%102.0%5110.3%
Bhutan38636394.0%00%236.0%
Isle of Man36933691.1%256.8%82.2%
Cambodia30729897.1%00%92.9%
Cayman Islands26624993.6%20.8%155.6%
Barbados26224292.4%72.7%135.0%
Bermuda23920585.8%93.8%2510.5%
Saint Lucia22610948.2%20.9%11550.9%
Seychelles16615995.8%00%74.2%
Caribbean Netherlands16115596.3%31.9%31.9%
Brunei15014596.7%32.0%21.3%
Antigua and Barbuda14012992.1%42.9%75.0%
St. Barth1279474.0%00%3326.0%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines847892.9%00%67.1%
Dominica776381.8%00%1418.2%
British Virgin Islands717098.6%11.4%00%
Macao4646100.0%00%00%
Grenada413073.2%00%1126.8%
Lao People's Democratic Republic392461.5%00%1538.5%
Fiji383386.8%25.3%37.9%
New Caledonia3232100.0%00%00%
Timor-Leste3030100.0%00%00%
Holy See (Vatican City State)271555.6%00%1244.4%
Saint Kitts and Nevis221986.4%00%313.6%
Greenland1818100.0%00%00%
Solomon Islands17529.4%00%1270.6%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)161381.3%00%318.8%
Saint Pierre Miquelon161275.0%00%425.0%
Montserrat131292.3%17.7%00%
Western Sahara10880.0%110.0%110.0%
MS Zaandam900%222.2%777.8%
Anguilla4375.0%00%125.0%
Marshall Islands4125.0%00%375.0%
Wallis and Futuna3133.3%00%266.7%
Samoa100%00%1100.0%
Vanuatu100%00%1100.0%
Total60,264,95041,694,04269.2%1,418,2182.4%17,152,69028.5%