Coronavirus (Covid-19) Pandemic Cases

LaserWebMaker.Com: Covid19 Coronavirus Tracker. This is an api based Covid19 Coronavirus case tracker . All data are verified from government sources.

😷 India Covid19 Cases Update

207,615 Total Cases
5,815 Deaths
100,303 Recovered
101,497 Active Cases
2.8% Death %
48.3% Recovery %

😷 Global Case Update

6,499,359 Total Cases
383,897 Deaths
3,094,473 Recovered
3,020,989 Active Cases
5.9% Death %
47.6% Recovered %
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands33330
Andhra Pradesh3898242164
Arunachal Pradesh2210
Assam15133244
Bihar4155194624
Chandigarh3012145
Chhattisgarh5641301
Dadar Nagar Haveli410
Delhi221329243556
Goa79570
Gujarat17617118941092
Haryana2652106923
Himachal Pradesh3451405
Jammu and Kashmir271895333
Jharkhand7123205
Karnataka3796140352
Kerala141262711
Ladakh81471
Madhya Pradesh84205221364
Maharashtra72300313332465
Manipur89140
Meghalaya27121
Mizoram1310
Nagaland4900
Odisha224513257
Puducherry82250
Punjab2342201746
Rajasthan93736435203
Sikkim100
Tamil Nadu2458613706197
Telengana2891152692
Tripura4681730
Uttarakhand10432527
Uttar Pradesh83615030222
West Bengal61682410335
total207,615100,3035,815

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases

Global Corona Virus Cases Update

03 Jun 2020, 4:21 AM (GMT)
6,499,359 Total
383,897 Deaths
3,094,473 Recovered
CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered (%)DeathDeath (%)ActiveActive (%)
USA1,886,842646,50234.3%108,2735.7%1,132,06760.0%
Brazil558,237253,57045.4%31,3095.6%273,35849.0%
Russia432,277195,95745.3%5,2151.2%231,10553.5%
Spain287,01200%27,1279.5%259,88590.5%
UK279,85600%39,72814.2%240,12885.8%
Italy233,515160,09268.6%33,53014.4%39,89317.1%
India200,444100,30350.0%5,8152.9%101,49750.6%
Germany184,163167,30090.8%8,6774.7%8,1864.4%
Peru174,88469,25739.6%4,7672.7%100,86057.7%
Turkey165,555129,92178.5%4,5852.8%31,04918.8%
Iran160,696125,20677.9%8,0125.0%27,47817.1%
France151,32568,81245.5%28,94019.1%53,57335.4%
Chile108,68686,17379.3%1,1881.1%21,32519.6%
Mexico97,32670,30872.2%10,63710.9%16,38116.8%
Canada92,74850,35754.3%7,4148.0%34,97737.7%
Saudi Arabia91,18268,15974.8%5790.6%22,44424.6%
China83,02178,31494.3%4,6345.6%730.1%
Pakistan80,46328,92335.9%1,6882.1%49,85262.0%
Qatar62,16037,54260.4%450.1%24,57339.5%
Belgium58,68515,95927.2%9,52216.2%33,20456.6%
Bangladesh55,14011,59021.0%7461.4%42,80477.6%
Netherlands46,73300%5,97712.8%40,75687.2%
Belarus45,11620,17144.7%2480.5%24,69754.7%
Sweden40,80300%4,54211.1%36,26188.9%
Ecuador40,41420,01949.5%3,4388.5%16,95742.0%
Singapore36,40523,58264.8%240.1%12,79935.2%
South Africa35,81218,31351.1%7552.1%16,74446.8%
UAE35,78818,72652.3%2690.8%16,79346.9%
Portugal33,26120,07960.4%1,4474.4%11,73535.3%
Colombia31,83311,14235.0%1,0093.2%19,68261.8%
Switzerland30,89328,60092.6%1,9216.2%3721.2%
Kuwait29,35915,75053.6%2300.8%13,37945.6%
Indonesia28,2338,40629.8%1,6986.0%18,12964.2%
Egypt27,5366,82724.8%1,0523.8%19,65771.4%
Ireland25,06622,08988.1%1,6586.6%1,3195.3%
Ukraine24,82310,44042.1%7353.0%13,64855.0%
Poland24,68712,01448.7%1,1154.5%11,55846.8%
Philippines19,7484,15321.0%9744.9%14,62174.0%
Romania19,66913,80070.2%1,2966.6%4,57323.2%
Argentina18,3195,89632.2%5703.1%11,85364.7%
Dominican Republic18,04011,22462.2%5162.9%6,30034.9%
Israel17,34214,95586.2%2901.7%2,09712.1%
Afghanistan17,2671,5228.8%2941.7%15,45189.5%
Japan16,93014,65086.5%8945.3%1,3868.2%
Austria16,77115,67293.4%6704.0%4292.6%
Panama14,0959,51467.5%3522.5%4,22930.0%
Oman13,5372,84521.0%670.5%10,62578.5%
Bahrain12,5747,41058.9%200.2%5,14440.9%
Kazakhstan11,7966,15652.2%440.4%5,59647.4%
Denmark11,77110,55289.6%5804.9%6395.4%
S. Korea11,59010,46790.3%2732.4%8507.3%
Serbia11,5236,85259.5%2452.1%4,42638.4%
Bolivia10,9911,29811.8%3763.4%9,31784.8%
Nigeria10,8193,24029.9%3142.9%7,26567.2%
Armenia10,5243,45432.8%1701.6%6,90065.6%
Algeria9,6266,06763.0%6676.9%2,89230.0%
Czechia9,3746,69371.4%3233.4%2,35825.2%
Moldova8,7954,86355.3%3103.5%3,62241.2%
Ghana8,5483,13236.6%380.4%5,37862.9%
Norway8,4677,72791.3%2372.8%5035.9%
Iraq8,1684,09550.1%2563.1%3,81746.7%
Malaysia7,9706,53181.9%1151.4%1,32416.6%
Morocco7,9106,64384.0%2062.6%1,06113.4%
Australia7,2296,64091.9%1021.4%4876.7%
Finland6,9115,50079.6%3214.6%1,09015.8%
Cameroon6,5853,67655.8%2003.0%2,70941.1%
Azerbaijan6,2603,66558.5%761.2%2,51940.2%
Guatemala5,58682414.8%1232.2%4,63983.0%
Honduras5,52756310.2%2254.1%4,73985.7%
Sudan5,3101,62530.6%3075.8%3,37863.6%
Tajikistan4,1912,34756.0%481.1%1,79642.9%
Luxembourg4,0203,84895.7%1102.7%621.5%
Djibouti3,9351,63641.6%260.7%2,27357.8%
Senegal3,9322,06352.5%451.1%1,82446.4%
Hungary3,9312,19055.7%53413.6%1,20730.7%
Guinea3,8862,26758.3%230.6%1,59641.1%
Uzbekistan3,8153,01479.0%150.4%78620.6%
DRC3,49549214.1%752.1%2,92883.8%
Thailand3,0842,96896.2%581.9%581.9%
Côte d'Ivoire3,0241,50149.6%331.1%1,49049.3%
Greece2,9371,37446.8%1796.1%1,38447.1%
Gabon2,80377927.8%200.7%2,00471.5%
El Salvador2,7051,17943.6%491.8%1,47754.6%
Bulgaria2,5601,20647.1%1465.7%1,20847.2%
Bosnia2,5511,93976.0%1576.2%45517.8%
Haiti2,507241.0%481.9%2,43597.1%
Macedonia2,4921,60564.4%1455.8%74229.8%
Nepal2,30027812.1%90.4%2,01387.5%
Croatia2,2462,09593.3%1034.6%482.1%
Kenya2,21655325.0%743.3%1,58971.7%
Somalia2,14640618.9%793.7%1,66177.4%
Cuba2,1071,83086.9%833.9%1949.2%
Mayotte1,9931,52376.4%241.2%44622.4%
Estonia1,8801,65087.8%693.7%1618.6%
Kyrgyzstan1,8711,26567.6%201.1%58631.3%
Maldives1,84160833.0%70.4%1,22666.6%
Venezuela1,81933418.4%181.0%1,46780.6%
Iceland1,8061,79499.3%100.6%20.1%
Sri Lanka1,73083648.3%110.6%88351.0%
Lithuania1,6841,26074.8%714.2%35321.0%
Slovakia1,5251,37590.2%281.8%1228.0%
New Zealand1,5041,48198.5%221.5%10.1%
Ethiopia1,48624616.6%171.1%1,22382.3%
Slovenia1,4771,35891.9%1097.4%100.7%
Mali1,35176956.9%785.8%50437.3%
Guinea-Bissau1,339534.0%80.6%1,27895.4%
Equatorial Guinea1,30620015.3%120.9%1,09483.8%
Lebanon1,25672457.6%272.1%50540.2%
Albania1,18489875.8%332.8%25321.4%
Central African Republic1,173232.0%40.3%1,14697.7%
Nicaragua1,11837033.1%464.1%70262.8%
Costa Rica1,10568261.7%100.9%41337.4%
Hong Kong1,0941,03995.0%40.4%514.7%
Zambia1,08991283.7%70.6%17015.6%
Tunisia1,08796588.8%494.5%736.7%
Latvia1,07976070.4%242.2%29527.3%
Paraguay1,01349849.2%111.1%50449.8%
South Sudan99460.6%101.0%97898.4%
Niger96084888.3%656.8%474.9%
Cyprus95879082.5%171.8%15115.8%
Sierra Leone90949154.0%475.2%37140.8%
Madagascar90819521.5%60.7%70777.9%
Burkina Faso88475385.2%536.0%788.8%
Andorra85173586.4%516.0%657.6%
Uruguay82669183.7%232.8%11213.6%
Chad80356270.0%668.2%17521.8%
Georgia80064080.0%131.6%14718.4%
Jordan75754972.5%91.2%19926.3%
Diamond Princess71265191.4%131.8%486.7%
San Marino67439158.0%426.2%24135.8%
Mauritania668558.2%314.6%58287.1%
Malta62256290.4%91.4%518.2%
Congo61117929.3%203.3%41267.4%
Jamaica59035660.3%91.5%22538.1%
Channel Islands56051291.4%468.2%20.4%
French Guiana53325447.7%10.2%27852.2%
Tanzania50918336.0%214.1%30559.9%
Uganda5078216.2%00%42583.8%
Sao Tome and Principe4846814.0%122.5%40483.5%
Réunion47841186.0%10.2%6613.8%
Cabo Verde47723849.9%51.0%23449.1%
Palestine45137282.5%30.7%7616.9%
Togo44523051.7%132.9%20245.4%
Taiwan44342896.6%71.6%81.8%
Yemen399153.8%8721.8%29774.4%
Rwanda38426970.1%20.5%11329.4%
Malawi3584211.7%41.1%31287.2%
Isle of Man33631192.6%247.1%10.3%
Mauritius33532296.1%103.0%30.9%
Vietnam32830292.1%00%267.9%
Montenegro32431597.2%92.8%00%
Liberia31616953.5%288.9%11937.7%
Mozambique3079831.9%20.7%20767.4%
Swaziland29419867.3%31.0%9331.6%
Benin24414860.7%31.2%9338.1%
Myanmar23314562.2%62.6%8235.2%
Zimbabwe2062914.1%41.9%17384.0%
Martinique2009849.0%147.0%8844.0%
Faroe Islands187187100.0%00%00%
Mongolia1854423.8%00%14176.2%
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1825228.6%52.7%12568.7%
Gibraltar17315388.4%00%2011.6%
Guadeloupe16213885.2%148.6%106.2%
Guyana1537045.8%127.8%7146.4%
Cayman Islands1517751.0%10.7%7348.3%
Bermuda14111380.1%96.4%1913.5%
Brunei14113897.9%21.4%10.7%
Comoros1322720.5%21.5%10378.0%
Cambodia12512398.4%00%21.6%
Syrian Arab Republic1235040.7%64.9%6754.5%
Trinidad and Tobago11710892.3%86.8%10.9%
Bahamas1024948.0%1110.8%4241.2%
Aruba1019897.0%33.0%00%
Monaco999090.9%44.0%55.1%
Barbados927682.6%77.6%99.8%
Angola861820.9%44.7%6474.4%
Liechtenstein825567.1%11.2%2631.7%
Sint Maarten776077.9%1519.5%22.6%
Burundi633352.4%11.6%2946.0%
French Polynesia6060100.0%00%00%
Suriname54916.7%11.9%4481.5%
Bhutan47919.1%00%3880.9%
Macao4545100.0%00%00%
Saint Martin413380.5%37.3%512.2%
Botswana402357.5%12.5%1640.0%
Eritrea3939100.0%00%00%
Antigua and Barbuda262076.9%311.5%311.5%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines261557.7%00%1142.3%
Gambia252080.0%14.0%416.0%
Namibia251664.0%00%936.0%
Timor-Leste2424100.0%00%00%
Grenada231878.3%00%521.7%
Curaçao201575.0%15.0%420.0%
New Caledonia201890.0%00%210.0%
Lao People's Democratic Republic191894.7%00%15.3%
Belize181688.9%211.1%00%
Dominica181688.9%00%211.1%
Fiji181583.3%00%316.7%
Saint Lucia1818100.0%00%00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis1515100.0%00%00%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1313100.0%00%00%
Greenland131184.6%00%215.4%
Holy See (Vatican City State)12216.7%00%1083.3%
Turks and Caicos Islands121191.7%18.3%00%
Montserrat111090.9%19.1%00%
Seychelles1111100.0%00%00%
MS Zaandam900%222.2%777.8%
Western Sahara9666.7%111.1%222.2%
British Virgin Islands8787.5%112.5%00%
Papua New Guinea88100.0%00%00%
Caribbean Netherlands77100.0%00%00%
St. Barth66100.0%00%00%
Lesotho4250.0%00%250.0%
Anguilla33100.0%00%00%
Saint Pierre Miquelon11100.0%00%00%
Total6,499,3593,094,47347.6%383,8975.9%3,020,98946.5%